Vaccinium sp.

Overview
GenusVaccinium
Speciessp.
Common Name
Abbreviation
Maps
Map Name Map Details
Blueberry-US75xBluetta
Map Type : genetic
Blueberry-US388xUS799-F1
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Blueberry-F1#10xW85-23-F1
Software : JoinMap_4.0
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Blueberry-F1#10_x_W85-23-F1-2017
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Population Size : 86
Blueberry-F1#10-2017
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Population Size : 86
Blueberry-W85-23-2017
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Population Size : 86
Blueberry-F1#10_x_W85-23-F1-2021
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Population Size : 117
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Germplasm
NameType
Adamsaccession
Avonblueaccession
Biloxiaccession
Bonusaccession
Cara's Choiceaccession
Chippewaaccession
Cooperaccession
E-66accession
F1#10accession
F1#10_x_W85-23-F1population
Fla 1-3accession
Flordablueaccession
G-101accession
G-65accession
Gulfcoastaccession
Jubileeaccession
Legacyaccession
Magnoliaaccession
MS60accession
Northlandaccession

Page of 2