Vaccinium exul

Overview
GenusVaccinium
Speciesexul
Common Name
Abbreviation
Feature Browser
The following browser provides a quick view for new visitors. Use the searching mechanism to find specific features.
Feature NameUnique NameType
matKKX146346.1-matKgene
matKmatKgene
rbcLKU568131.1-rbcLgene
rbcLrbcLgene