Vaccinium myrsinites

Overview
GenusVaccinium
Speciesmyrsinites
Common Name
Abbreviation
Feature Browser
The following browser provides a quick view for new visitors. Use the searching mechanism to find specific features.
Feature NameUnique NameType
matKKJ773217.1-matKgene
matKmatKgene
rbcLAF419835.1-rbcLgene
rbcLrbcLgene