Vaccinium myrtillus

Overview
GenusVaccinium
Speciesmyrtillus
Common Name
Abbreviation
Germplasm
NameType
Erin's Bilberrycultivar

Page of 1
Feature Browser
The following browser provides a quick view for new visitors. Use the searching mechanism to find specific features.
Feature NameUnique NameType
ABA2ABA2gene
ansansgene
BCHBCHgene
CCD1CCD1gene
chschsgene
CRTISOCRTISOgene
Cry2Cry2gene
CYP450-BCHCYP450-BCHgene
dfrdfrgene
f3hf3hgene
gapdhgapdhgene
LCYBLCYBgene
LCYELCYEgene
matKKF163391.1-matKgene
matKAF382810.1-matKgene
matKmatKgene
matKJN893949.1-matKgene
matKJN894699.1-matKgene
matKJN895046.1-matKgene
matKKF163390.1-matKgene
nad1KT021470.1-nad1gene
nad1nad1gene
NCED1NCED1gene
ndhFAF419757.1-ndhFgene
ndhFndhFgene

Pages