Vaccinium oxycoccos

Overview
GenusVaccinium
Speciesoxycoccos
Common Name
Abbreviation
Feature Browser
The following browser provides a quick view for new visitors. Use the searching mechanism to find specific features.
Feature NameUnique NameType
atp1atp1gene
atp1HQ437924.1-atp1gene
cox1cox1gene
cox1HQ437941.1-cox1gene
matKJN895646.1-matKgene
matKmatKgene
matKJN895356.1-matKgene
matKJN895357.1-matKgene
matRHQ437954.1-matRgene
matRmatRgene
nad1KT021471.1-nad1gene
nad1nad1gene
rbcLrbcLgene
rbcLJN891672.1-rbcLgene
rbcLJN892583.1-rbcLgene
rbcLJN893002.1-rbcLgene
rbcLJN893514.1-rbcLgene