Vaccinium uliginosum

Overview
GenusVaccinium
Speciesuliginosum
Common Name
Abbreviation
Feature Browser
The following browser provides a quick view for new visitors. Use the searching mechanism to find specific features.
Feature NameUnique NameType
atp1AF420953.1-atp1gene
atp1HQ437915.1-atp1gene
atp1atp1gene
atpBatpBgene
atpBAF420987.1-atpBgene
DREB1DREB1gene
DREB1JN866911.1-DREB1gene
matKKF163402.1-matKgene
matKKF163401.1-matKgene
matKKF163403.1-matKgene
matKKF163398.1-matKgene
matKKF163399.1-matKgene
matKKF163400.1-matKgene
matKKF163395.1-matKgene
matKAF419717.1-matKgene
matKKF163396.1-matKgene
matKKC476087.1-matKgene
matKJN966729.1-matKgene
matKKC476088.1-matKgene
matKKC476089.1-matKgene
matKKF163394.1-matKgene
matKKC476090.1-matKgene
matKKF163404.1-matKgene
matKKF163397.1-matKgene
matKKF163405.1-matKgene

Pages