Vaccinium vitis-idaea

Overview
GenusVaccinium
Speciesvitis-idaea
Common Name
Abbreviation
Feature Browser
The following browser provides a quick view for new visitors. Use the searching mechanism to find specific features.
Feature NameUnique NameType
ATPC1LC000034.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000035.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000028.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000031.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000024.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000033.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000025.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000027.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000017.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000030.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000023.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000020.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000032.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000022.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000013.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000018.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000014.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000026.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000015.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000029.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000016.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000019.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000021.1-ATPC1gene
ATPC1LC000036.1-ATPC1gene

Pages