Vaccinium yatabei

Overview
GenusVaccinium
Speciesyatabei
Common Name
Abbreviation
Feature Browser
The following browser provides a quick view for new visitors. Use the searching mechanism to find specific features.
Feature NameUnique NameType
matKAF419718.1-matKgene
matKmatKgene
ndhFAF419772.1-ndhFgene
ndhFndhFgene